Skip to main content

Übersicht


Damen

Liga:Bezirksklasse 1
Gruppe:Gr. 027
BTV:Link zur Webseite

Tabelle
Rang Mannschaft Beg. Tab.Pkt. Mp Sätze
1 TC Weiße Mühle Estenfeld 2 4:0 14:4 29:9
2 TV Königsberg 1 2:0 6:3 13:6
3 TC Rot-Weiß Gerolzhofen 1 2:0 6:3 12:8
4 TG Heidingsfeld-Würzburg 0 0:0 0:0 0:0
5 TSV Güntersleben 2 0:4 6:12 15:25
6 SB Versbach II 2 0:4 4:14 8:29
7 TC Rot-Weiß Gerbrunn II 0 0:0 0:0 0:0

Damen 30

Liga:Bezirksliga
Gruppe:Gr. 100
BTV:Link zur Webseite

Tabelle
Rang Mannschaft Beg. Tab.Pkt. Mp Sätze
1 TG Kitzingen 2 4:0 16:2 32:5
2 TC RW Bad Kissingen 2 2:2 12:6 27:13
3 TC Rot-Weiß Gerolzhofen 2 2:2 9:9 19:20
4 SV Schöllkrippen 2 2:2 6:12 13:25
5 TC Laufachtal 2 2:2 5:13 10:28
6 TC Rot-Weiß Gerbrunn 2 0:4 6:12 14:24

Damen 40

Liga:Bezirksklasse 1
Gruppe:Gr. 108
BTV:Link zur Webseite

Tabelle
Rang Mannschaft Beg. Tab.Pkt. Mp Sätze
1 SG Margetshöchheim 2 4:0 12:6 25:14
2 TSV Thüngersheim 2 4:0 11:7 26:17
3 TC Rot-Weiß Gerolzhofen 2 2:2 9:9 20:21
4 SV Ramsthal 1 0:2 3:6 8:14
5 TV Schweinfurt-Oberndorf 1 0:2 3:6 8:14
6 TC Bergrheinfeld 2 0:4 7:11 17:24

Damen 50

Liga:Bezirksklasse 1
Gruppe:Gr. 115
BTV:Link zur Webseite

Tabelle
Rang Mannschaft Beg. Tab.Pkt. Mp Sätze
1 TC BW Bad Neustadt 2 4:0 10:2 20:5
2 TC RW Bad Kissingen 1 2:0 6:0 12:1
3 TG Kitzingen 2 2:2 5:7 11:15
4 TC Rot-Weiß Gerolzhofen 1 0:2 2:4 5:8
5 TG Schweinfurt 2 1:3 4:8 9:17
6 TV Jahn Schweinfurt 2 1:3 3:9 7:18
7 TC RW Bad Königshofen 0 0:0 0:0 0:0

Herren

Liga:Bezirksklasse 2
Gruppe:Gr. 007
BTV:Link zur Webseite

Tabelle
Rang Mannschaft Beg. Tab.Pkt. Mp Sätze
1 TV Königsberg 2 4:0 15:3 30:9
2 TC Schweinfurt 2 4:0 14:4 30:10
3 TC RW Bad Kissingen 1 2:0 6:3 13:10
4 TC Rot-Weiß Gerolzhofen 1 2:0 5:4 10:10
5 TC Hofheim 2 0:4 7:11 20:23
6 TC Zeil 2 0:4 6:12 15:26
7 TC Hammelburg 2 0:4 1:17 4:34

Herren 40

Liga:Bezirksklasse 2
Gruppe:Gr. 059
BTV:Link zur Webseite

Tabelle
Rang Mannschaft Beg. Tab.Pkt. Mp Sätze
1 TC Blau-Weiß Sulzfeld 2 4:0 13:5 28:11
2 SV Herschfeld 2 2:2 11:7 23:16
3 TC Rot-Weiß Gerolzhofen 2 2:2 10:8 20:18
4 TV Haßfurt 2 2:2 9:9 19:20
5 TC Hofheim 2 2:2 7:11 16:23
6 TC Sand 2 0:4 4:14 11:29

Junioren 18

Liga:Bezirksklasse 1 Jugend
Gruppe:Gr. 120
BTV:Link zur Webseite

Tabelle
Rang Mannschaft Beg. Tab.Pkt. Mp Sätze
1 TC Rot-Weiß Gerolzhofen 1 2:0 6:0 12:0
2 TC Marktheidenfeld 1 2:0 5:1 11:2
3 TSV Güntersleben 1 2:0 4:2 8:4
4 TC Rot-Weiß Gerbrunn 1 0:2 2:4 4:8
5 TG Schweinfurt II 1 0:2 1:5 2:11
6 TSC Heuchelhof Würzburg 1 0:2 0:6 0:12

Knaben 16

Liga:Bezirksklasse 2
Gruppe:Gr. 141
BTV:Link zur Webseite

Tabelle
Rang Mannschaft Beg. Tab.Pkt. Mp Sätze
1 TSV Werneck 1 2:0 6:0 12:0
2 TSV Münnerstadt 1 2:0 4:2 8:4
3 DJK Hirschfeld 1 1:1 3:3 9:6
4 TC Rot-Weiß Gerolzhofen 1 1:1 3:3 6:9
5 TSV Retzbach 1 0:2 2:4 4:8
6 TC Gochsheim 1 0:2 0:6 0:12

Bambino 12

Liga:Kreisklasse 1 Jugend
Gruppe:Gr. 175
BTV:Link zur Webseite

Tabelle
Rang Mannschaft Beg. Tab.Pkt. Mp Sätze
1 ATC Arnstein 2 4:0 5:1 10:2
2 DJK Sommerach 2 4:0 4:2 10:4
3 TSV Grafenrheinfeld 1 2:0 3:0 6:0
4 TSV Werneck 2 2:2 3:3 6:6
5 TC Rot-Weiß Gerolzhofen 1 0:2 1:2 2:5
6 DJK Hirschfeld 2 0:4 2:4 4:9
7 TSV Schwebheim 2 0:4 0:6 0:12