Skip to main content

Übersicht


Damen

Liga:Bezirksklasse 1
Gruppe:Gr. 027
BTV:Link zur Webseite

Tabelle
Rang Mannschaft Beg. Tab.Pkt. Mp Sätze
1 TC Weiße Mühle Estenfeld 5 10:0 35:10 75:25
2 TV Königsberg 5 8:2 29:16 61:37
3 TC Rot-Weiß Gerolzhofen 5 6:4 21:24 48:54
4 TG Heidingsfeld-Würzburg 5 4:6 21:24 47:52
5 TSV Güntersleben 5 2:8 20:25 44:53
6 SB Versbach II 5 0:10 9:36 20:74
7 TC Rot-Weiß Gerbrunn II 0 0:0 0:0 0:0

Damen 30

Liga:Bezirksliga
Gruppe:Gr. 100
BTV:Link zur Webseite

Tabelle
Rang Mannschaft Beg. Tab.Pkt. Mp Sätze
1 TG Kitzingen 5 10:0 34:11 71:26
2 TC Rot-Weiß Gerolzhofen 5 6:4 28:17 58:41
3 TC RW Bad Kissingen 5 4:6 23:22 54:48
4 SV Schöllkrippen 5 4:6 18:27 40:58
5 TC Laufachtal 5 4:6 13:32 32:68
6 TC Rot-Weiß Gerbrunn 5 2:8 19:26 44:58

Damen 40

Liga:Bezirksklasse 1
Gruppe:Gr. 108
BTV:Link zur Webseite

Tabelle
Rang Mannschaft Beg. Tab.Pkt. Mp Sätze
1 SG Margetshöchheim 5 10:0 30:15 65:35
2 TSV Thüngersheim 5 8:2 25:20 58:47
3 TC Rot-Weiß Gerolzhofen 5 6:4 23:22 51:50
4 TV Schweinfurt-Oberndorf 5 4:6 26:19 57:49
5 TC Bergrheinfeld 5 2:8 20:25 48:57
6 SV Ramsthal 5 0:10 11:34 32:73

Damen 50

Liga:Bezirksklasse 1
Gruppe:Gr. 115
BTV:Link zur Webseite

Tabelle
Rang Mannschaft Beg. Tab.Pkt. Mp Sätze
1 TC BW Bad Neustadt 5 9:1 23:7 47:21
2 TC RW Bad Kissingen 5 9:1 21:9 46:20
3 TG Kitzingen 5 6:4 13:17 31:38
4 TG Schweinfurt 5 3:7 12:18 26:40
5 TC Rot-Weiß Gerolzhofen 5 2:8 12:18 30:38
6 TV Jahn Schweinfurt 5 1:9 9:21 20:43
7 TC RW Bad Königshofen 0 0:0 0:0 0:0

Herren

Liga:Bezirksklasse 2
Gruppe:Gr. 007
BTV:Link zur Webseite

Tabelle
Rang Mannschaft Beg. Tab.Pkt. Mp Sätze
1 TC RW Bad Kissingen 6 12:0 32:22 71:53
2 TV Königsberg 6 8:4 37:17 79:44
3 TC Schweinfurt 6 8:4 36:18 77:41
4 TC Rot-Weiß Gerolzhofen 6 6:6 25:29 59:66
5 TC Zeil 6 4:8 26:28 61:66
6 TC Hammelburg 6 2:10 17:37 40:79
7 TC Hofheim 6 2:10 16:38 43:81

Herren 40

Liga:Bezirksklasse 2
Gruppe:Gr. 059
BTV:Link zur Webseite

Tabelle
Rang Mannschaft Beg. Tab.Pkt. Mp Sätze
1 TC Blau-Weiß Sulzfeld 5 8:2 32:13 68:31
1 TC Blau-WeiÃ?Â? Sulzfeld 5 8:2 32:13 68:31
2 TC Rot-Weiß Gerolzhofen 5 8:2 28:17 58:38
2 TC Rot-WeiÃ?Â? Gerolzhofen 5 8:2 28:17 58:38
3 TV Haßfurt 5 6:4 24:21 51:46
3 TV HaÃ?Â?furt 5 6:4 24:21 51:46
4 SV Herschfeld 5 4:6 20:25 44:54
5 TC Hofheim 5 4:6 19:26 43:59
6 TC Sand 5 0:10 12:33 33:69

Junioren 18

Liga:Bezirksklasse 1 Jugend
Gruppe:Gr. 120
BTV:Link zur Webseite

Tabelle
Rang Mannschaft Beg. Tab.Pkt. Mp Sätze
1 TSV Güntersleben 5 10:0 26:4 54:8
2 TC Rot-Weiß Gerbrunn 5 6:4 16:14 33:31
3 TC Marktheidenfeld 5 5:5 16:14 34:29
4 TSC Heuchelhof Würzburg 5 5:5 16:14 32:30
5 TC Rot-Weiß Gerolzhofen 5 4:6 11:19 23:39
6 TG Schweinfurt II 5 0:10 5:25 12:51

Knaben 16

Liga:Bezirksklasse 2
Gruppe:Gr. 141
BTV:Link zur Webseite

Tabelle
Rang Mannschaft Beg. Tab.Pkt. Mp Sätze
1 TSV Werneck 5 10:0 26:4 53:11
2 DJK Hirschfeld 5 7:3 19:11 42:23
3 TSV Münnerstadt 5 6:4 13:17 28:35
4 TC Rot-Weiß Gerolzhofen 5 4:6 16:14 33:34
5 TSV Retzbach 5 3:7 14:16 32:32
6 TC Gochsheim 5 0:10 2:28 4:57

Bambino 12

Liga:Kreisklasse 1 Jugend
Gruppe:Gr. 175
BTV:Link zur Webseite

Tabelle
Rang Mannschaft Beg. Tab.Pkt. Mp Sätze
1 TSV Grafenrheinfeld 6 12:0 17:1 34:3
2 DJK Sommerach 6 10:2 12:6 26:13
3 TC Rot-Weiß Gerolzhofen 6 8:4 12:6 26:15
4 TSV Werneck 6 4:8 8:10 18:21
5 ATC Arnstein 6 4:8 6:12 13:25
6 TSV Schwebheim 6 4:8 4:14 9:29
7 DJK Hirschfeld 6 0:12 4:14 9:29